Warrington, Pennsylvania
Cloud 9 Nails & Spa in Warrington for acrylics, gel polish, and pedicures
Call (267) 482-0162 to confirm availability.
Book online, or phone (267) 482-0162 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Cloud 9 Nails & Spa
1661 Easton Rd, Warrington, PA 18976, USA
- Mon-Fri 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sat 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
- Sun 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Warrington
Cloud 9 Nails & Spa is a nail salon on Easton Road in Warrington, Pennsylvania. They offer manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services. The salon is open seven days a week and serves the local community with standard nail care.
- Open 7 days a week
- Located at 1661 Easton Rd, Warrington, PA 18976
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
Shana, the owner couldn’t be more accommodating and always makes sure you are completely satisfied with your service! The selection of colors and techniques are outstanding! My sister and I always look forward to the visit!
★★★★★
Shoutout to Shayna for the CUTEST set i have ever gotten!! Showed her some inspiration for a set of Ditto from Pokémon and she nailed it. Thank you so much!
★★★★★
I have been coming to Cloud Nine for about a year for dip nails and gel pedicures. They are simply the best. All of the technicians do a great job. Shayna is a true pro! All of the staff is amazing and very friendly. The pedicures are wonderful and so relaxing. The salon is extremely clean, everyone is very professional and I never have to wait when I show up for my appointment. I highly recommend this nail salon…
Gallery
Recent work at Cloud 9 Nails & Spa
Recent nail work from Cloud 9 Nails & Spa in Warrington.
Services
Popular services at Cloud 9 Nails & Spa
Popular services at Cloud 9 Nails & Spa.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Cloud 9 Nails & Spa located?
Cloud 9 Nails & Spa is at 1661 Easton Rd, Warrington, PA 18976.
What services does Cloud 9 Nails & Spa offer?
Cloud 9 Nails & Spa offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
What are Cloud 9 Nails & Spa's hours?
Cloud 9 Nails & Spa is open 7 days a week. Call (267) 482-0162 for specific daily hours.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (267) 482-0162
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 1661 Easton Rd, Warrington, PA 18976, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps